SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:20 | ZIRKELMANN 3 | (BRILLO, DEVOGEL) | |
11:09 | ANDRIUTTI 4 | (DEVOGEL, NISSEN) | |
15:55 | CLAY 1 | (CERRANO, SAMOS) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
00:55 | W. DEVOGEL | ELBOWING, Minor | |
00:55 | E. BERTHOLD | ROUGHING, Minor | |
01:16 | F. UMFARO | ELBOWING, Minor | |
03:00 | J. ANDRIUTTI | ROUGHING, Double Minor | |
18:01 | J. ANDRIUTTI | FIGHTING, Major | |
18:01 | D. EVIL | FIGHTING, Major |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:18 | DING 3 | (UNASSISTED) (SH) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:07 | B. NISSEN | BOARDING, Major | |
04:07 | E. GULAGKOV | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
07:53 | P. BOCH | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
12:06 | F. UMFARO | ELBOWING, Minor | |
15:37 | G. COJONEZ | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
17:15 | G. BALDI | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:30 | WAXMAN 3 | (PFEFFER, SERRANO) | |
02:00 | STEWART 1 | (WAXMAN, SHITOYOTA) | |
06:31 | GANNAWAY 2 | (EAGLE, JOHNSON) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:47 | M. PFEFFER | BOARDING, Minor Misconduct | |
06:28 | J. ANDRIUTTI | FIGHTING, Game Misconduct | |
06:28 | D. EVIL | FIGHTING, Game Misconduct | |
06:41 | W. DEVOGEL | CHARGING, Minor | |
10:55 | J. PUCKOLIK | ROUGHING, Double Minor | |
14:26 | A. YUSUPOV | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
19:20 | A. YUSUPOV | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Max Waxman | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Alvaro Soronado | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21 |
Fernando Umfaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Kostas Samos | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
Byrge Nissen | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
Mambo Pasadoble | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 |
Willi Devogel | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Iker Cortexabar | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Pedro Cerrano | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Algebra Zirkelmann | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Jamon Serrano | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
John Stewart | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
John Clay | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Jay Andriutti | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Giovanni Brillo | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Manuel Pfeffer | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Jaromir Puckolik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Mitsubi Shitoyota | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gary Baldi | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Andrey Yusupov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29 |
Michael Pressack | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Chase Gannaway | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 |
Thomas Becker | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Darth Blader | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Grandez Cojonez | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Disney Kriegel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Joey Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
Ernie Berthold | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Juergen Severin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
PierreLouis Boch | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Rusty Kruger | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Slide Ding | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Matt Eagle | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Evgeni Gulagkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Ondrej Ustenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31 | |
12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 29 |
0 for 5 (0.00%) | |
1 for 7 (14.29%) |
Max Waxman | ||
Isspro Kawauchi | ||
Willi Devogel |
Isspro Kawauchi 27 saves out of 29 shots |
|
Alistair McAlbustier 22 saves out of 27 shots |
|
Daniel Kinstler 4 saves out of 4 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Mojos | 10 |
Gizmos | 7 |
Scoring: Irgevan Musavec 2 (Charlie Braun, Esteban Eralio) Digger Okonkwo 1 (Anders Allsgewollt, Senor Junior) Locomoter Mortis 2 (Leon Miller, Lex Barker) Senor Junior 2 (Janiks Tauksniks, Scott Scourge) Sierra Leone 3 (Isembard Melui, unknown) Isembard Melui 1 (Billy Hill, unknown) Scott Scourge 5 (unknown, unknown) Locomoter Mortis 3 (unknown, unknown) Irgevan Musavec 3 (unknown, unknown) Janiks Tauksniks 2 (unknown, unknown) Andi Kloeten 3 (Peer Soenlich, Freddie Muenster) Boris Ignatowitsch 1 (Norbert Piephahn, Brad Bagu) Stefan Wiesenbusch 2 (Ben Stutenreiter, Knut Elstermann) Ben Stutenreiter 2 (Hein Hammer, Miikko Hirta) Miikko Hirta 1 (Uwe Zahnlos, Jan Dahinten) Stefan Seltsam 2 (Gordon Nuckel, Kristian Steiven) Knut Elstermann 2 (Hein Hammer, Mikael Hyrte) |
|
Goalies: Mojos: Borislav Atanasov Gizmos: Rudi Mentear |