Gameday 1

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
24.04.2019 Moabiter Paten Reinickendorf Raccoons PAT (1) - RAC (2) Boxscore
24.04.2019 London Shadows PowerPanthers SHA (2) - POW (3) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Icetobe Steelers EC Los Noxious STE (7) - LOS (2) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Raptors Bissingen REA (8) - RAP (8) OT Boxscore
24.04.2019 Horselords Lakeside Broker$ HOR (2) - BRO (3) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Pankow Predators Prenzlberg Heartbreakers PRE (4) - HEA (2) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Apoldaer Bravehearts Weser Voodoo Klan BRA (6) - VOO (2) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Northern Pikes Bremen Salzgitter Mercenary NP (2) - MER (3) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Freiburg Hawks Bietigheim Knights HAW (4) - KNI (3) Boxscore
24.04.2019 Gladbach Engineers Aliens ENG (4) - ALI (3) Boxscore

Gameday 2

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
25.04.2019 Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Moabiter Paten KAI (1) - PAT (4) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Cobras Lichtenrade Bergisch Gladbach Reapers COB (6) - REA (3) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Lakeside Broker$ Pankow Predators BRO (4) - PRE (3) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Raptors Bissingen Apoldaer Bravehearts RAP (4) - BRA (5) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Reinickendorf Raccoons Horselords RAC (5) - HOR (4) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Aliens Freiburg Hawks ALI (3) - HAW (3) OT Boxscore
25.04.2019 Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Northern Pikes Bremen HEA (3) - NP (6) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Salzgitter Mercenary London Shadows MER (1) - SHA (2) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Weser Voodoo Klan Gladbach Engineers VOO (2) - ENG (5) Boxscore
25.04.2019 Bietigheim Knights Icetobe Steelers KNI (0) - STE (3) Boxscore

Gameday 3

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
26.04.2019 EC Los Noxious Cobras Lichtenrade LOS (1) - COB (5) Boxscore
26.04.2019 PowerPanthers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft POW (4) - KAI (4) OT Boxscore
26.04.2019 Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Moabiter Paten REA (2) - PAT (6) Boxscore
26.04.2019 Horselords Lakeside Broker$ HOR (1) - BRO (2) Boxscore
26.04.2019 Raptors Bissingen Reinickendorf Raccoons RAP (2) - RAC (2) OT Boxscore
26.04.2019 Pankow Predators Prenzlberg Heartbreakers PRE (5) - HEA (2) Boxscore
26.04.2019 Apoldaer Bravehearts Weser Voodoo Klan BRA (1) - VOO (4) Boxscore
26.04.2019 Salzgitter Mercenary Aliens MER (0) - ALI (2) Boxscore

Gameday 4

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
29.04.2019 PowerPanthers Pankow Predators
29.04.2019 London Shadows Salzgitter Mercenary
29.04.2019 Icetobe Steelers EC Los Noxious
29.04.2019 Cobras Lichtenrade Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
29.04.2019 Northern Pikes Bremen Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
29.04.2019 Freiburg Hawks Apoldaer Bravehearts
29.04.2019 Gladbach Engineers Raptors Bissingen
29.04.2019 Bietigheim Knights Horselords


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #1



Gameday 5

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
30.04.2019 Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Cobras Lichtenrade
30.04.2019 EC Los Noxious Icetobe Steelers
30.04.2019 Moabiter Paten Northern Pikes Bremen
30.04.2019 Lakeside Broker$ Bietigheim Knights
30.04.2019 Horselords Raptors Bissingen
30.04.2019 Reinickendorf Raccoons Gladbach Engineers
30.04.2019 Aliens London Shadows
30.04.2019 Prenzlberg Heartbreakers PowerPanthers
30.04.2019 Weser Voodoo Klan Freiburg Hawks

Gameday 6

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
03.05.2019 PowerPanthers Freiburg Hawks
03.05.2019 Lakeside Broker$ Moabiter Paten
03.05.2019 Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Reinickendorf Raccoons
03.05.2019 Aliens Pankow Predators
03.05.2019 Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Apoldaer Bravehearts
03.05.2019 Salzgitter Mercenary Gladbach Engineers
03.05.2019 Weser Voodoo Klan Horselords
03.05.2019 Bietigheim Knights Northern Pikes Bremen


Start Camp Block #1



Gameday 7

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
EC Los Noxious Lakeside Broker$
Moabiter Paten Bietigheim Knights
London Shadows Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Icetobe Steelers Weser Voodoo Klan
Cobras Lichtenrade Aliens
Raptors Bissingen PowerPanthers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Salzgitter Mercenary

Gameday 8

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Moabiter Paten
Raptors Bissingen Reinickendorf Raccoons
Pankow Predators EC Los Noxious
Apoldaer Bravehearts London Shadows
Northern Pikes Bremen Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Freiburg Hawks Cobras Lichtenrade
Weser Voodoo Klan Lakeside Broker$
Gladbach Engineers Icetobe Steelers

Gameday 9

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Icetobe Steelers
EC Los Noxious London Shadows
PowerPanthers Freiburg Hawks
Lakeside Broker$ Moabiter Paten
Horselords Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Cobras Lichtenrade
Apoldaer Bravehearts Raptors Bissingen
Aliens Pankow Predators
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Weser Voodoo Klan
Salzgitter Mercenary Gladbach Engineers
Bietigheim Knights Northern Pikes Bremen

Gameday 10

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
London Shadows Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Icetobe Steelers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Pankow Predators Salzgitter Mercenary
Apoldaer Bravehearts Horselords
Aliens Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Northern Pikes Bremen PowerPanthers
Freiburg Hawks EC Los Noxious
Gladbach Engineers Bietigheim Knights


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #2



Gameday 11

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious PowerPanthers
Moabiter Paten Aliens
Cobras Lichtenrade Apoldaer Bravehearts
Lakeside Broker$ Raptors Bissingen
Horselords Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Weser Voodoo Klan
Northern Pikes Bremen Salzgitter Mercenary
Freiburg Hawks Bietigheim Knights
Gladbach Engineers Pankow Predators

Gameday 12

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Apoldaer Bravehearts
Moabiter Paten Gladbach Engineers
London Shadows Lakeside Broker$
Icetobe Steelers Horselords
Cobras Lichtenrade Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Freiburg Hawks
Raptors Bissingen Northern Pikes Bremen
Reinickendorf Raccoons Aliens


Start Camp Block #2



Gameday 13

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Cobras Lichtenrade
Lakeside Broker$ Reinickendorf Raccoons
Raptors Bissingen Moabiter Paten
Pankow Predators EC Los Noxious
Apoldaer Bravehearts Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Horselords
Salzgitter Mercenary Icetobe Steelers
Weser Voodoo Klan London Shadows
Bietigheim Knights Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft

Gameday 14

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious London Shadows
Moabiter Paten Cobras Lichtenrade
Icetobe Steelers PowerPanthers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Pankow Predators Lakeside Broker$
Aliens Apoldaer Bravehearts
Freiburg Hawks Northern Pikes Bremen
Weser Voodoo Klan Raptors Bissingen
Gladbach Engineers Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Bietigheim Knights Salzgitter Mercenary

Gameday 15

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Reinickendorf Raccoons
PowerPanthers EC Los Noxious
London Shadows Icetobe Steelers
Cobras Lichtenrade Moabiter Paten
Lakeside Broker$ Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Weser Voodoo Klan
Horselords Pankow Predators
Apoldaer Bravehearts Raptors Bissingen
Salzgitter Mercenary Freiburg Hawks
Northern Pikes Bremen Aliens
Bietigheim Knights Gladbach Engineers

Gameday 16

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft PowerPanthers
Icetobe Steelers London Shadows
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Bietigheim Knights
Pankow Predators Horselords
Aliens Lakeside Broker$
Salzgitter Mercenary Apoldaer Bravehearts
Freiburg Hawks Northern Pikes Bremen
Gladbach Engineers Weser Voodoo Klan


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #3



Gameday 17

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Moabiter Paten Gladbach Engineers
Cobras Lichtenrade Pankow Predators
Horselords Bietigheim Knights
Raptors Bissingen Salzgitter Mercenary
Reinickendorf Raccoons Aliens
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Freiburg Hawks
Weser Voodoo Klan Icetobe Steelers

Gameday 18

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
London Shadows Cobras Lichtenrade
Lakeside Broker$ Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Horselords Reinickendorf Raccoons
Pankow Predators Apoldaer Bravehearts
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Raptors Bissingen
Northern Pikes Bremen EC Los Noxious
Weser Voodoo Klan Moabiter Paten


Start Camp Block #3



Gameday 19

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft PowerPanthers
London Shadows Freiburg Hawks
Cobras Lichtenrade EC Los Noxious
Reinickendorf Raccoons Icetobe Steelers
Aliens Horselords
Salzgitter Mercenary Weser Voodoo Klan
Northern Pikes Bremen Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Gladbach Engineers Lakeside Broker$
Bietigheim Knights Pankow Predators

Gameday 20

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Moabiter Paten Salzgitter Mercenary
PowerPanthers Bietigheim Knights
Icetobe Steelers Cobras Lichtenrade
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Gladbach Engineers
Raptors Bissingen Aliens
Apoldaer Bravehearts Northern Pikes Bremen
Freiburg Hawks London Shadows
Weser Voodoo Klan Reinickendorf Raccoons

Gameday 21

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Lakeside Broker$ Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Horselords Moabiter Paten
Pankow Predators Apoldaer Bravehearts
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Raptors Bissingen
Northern Pikes Bremen Gladbach Engineers
Freiburg Hawks Salzgitter Mercenary
Bietigheim Knights Aliens

Gameday 22

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Pankow Predators
EC Los Noxious Weser Voodoo Klan
Moabiter Paten Freiburg Hawks
PowerPanthers Lakeside Broker$
London Shadows Horselords
Icetobe Steelers Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Cobras Lichtenrade Northern Pikes Bremen
Reinickendorf Raccoons Bietigheim Knights


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #4



Gameday 23

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers PowerPanthers
Horselords Moabiter Paten
Raptors Bissingen London Shadows
Apoldaer Bravehearts EC Los Noxious
Aliens Icetobe Steelers
Salzgitter Mercenary Cobras Lichtenrade
Weser Voodoo Klan Reinickendorf Raccoons
Gladbach Engineers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft

Gameday 24

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Freiburg Hawks
PowerPanthers Northern Pikes Bremen
Icetobe Steelers London Shadows
Pankow Predators Raptors Bissingen
Apoldaer Bravehearts Lakeside Broker$
Aliens Weser Voodoo Klan
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Gladbach Engineers Horselords
Bietigheim Knights Salzgitter Mercenary


Start Camp Block #4



Gameday 25

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Aliens
Moabiter Paten Pankow Predators
Cobras Lichtenrade Apoldaer Bravehearts
Lakeside Broker$ PowerPanthers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Bietigheim Knights
Raptors Bissingen Gladbach Engineers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Salzgitter Mercenary EC Los Noxious
Northern Pikes Bremen Icetobe Steelers

Gameday 26

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
London Shadows Cobras Lichtenrade
Pankow Predators Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Apoldaer Bravehearts Reinickendorf Raccoons
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Moabiter Paten
Salzgitter Mercenary Horselords
Freiburg Hawks Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Weser Voodoo Klan Raptors Bissingen
Gladbach Engineers Lakeside Broker$

Gameday 27

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft London Shadows
EC Los Noxious Salzgitter Mercenary
PowerPanthers Gladbach Engineers
Cobras Lichtenrade Icetobe Steelers
Aliens Weser Voodoo Klan
Northern Pikes Bremen Apoldaer Bravehearts
Freiburg Hawks Pankow Predators
Bietigheim Knights Prenzlberg Heartbreakers

Gameday 28

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Bietigheim Knights
Icetobe Steelers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Lakeside Broker$ PowerPanthers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Freiburg Hawks
Horselords EC Los Noxious
Raptors Bissingen Aliens
Reinickendorf Raccoons Northern Pikes Bremen
Weser Voodoo Klan Cobras Lichtenrade


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #5



Gameday 29

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Bietigheim Knights
London Shadows Reinickendorf Raccoons
Pankow Predators Raptors Bissingen
Apoldaer Bravehearts Moabiter Paten
Aliens Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Lakeside Broker$
Northern Pikes Bremen Weser Voodoo Klan
Freiburg Hawks Salzgitter Mercenary
Gladbach Engineers Horselords

Gameday 30

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Gladbach Engineers
EC Los Noxious Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Moabiter Paten Northern Pikes Bremen
London Shadows Apoldaer Bravehearts
Icetobe Steelers Pankow Predators
Cobras Lichtenrade Aliens
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers PowerPanthers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Freiburg Hawks
Salzgitter Mercenary Raptors Bissingen


Start Camp Block #5



Gameday 31

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Lakeside Broker$ London Shadows
Horselords Icetobe Steelers
Raptors Bissingen Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Cobras Lichtenrade
Pankow Predators Weser Voodoo Klan
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Apoldaer Bravehearts
Freiburg Hawks Aliens
Bietigheim Knights EC Los Noxious

Gameday 32

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft EC Los Noxious
PowerPanthers Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
London Shadows Pankow Predators
Icetobe Steelers Freiburg Hawks
Raptors Bissingen Cobras Lichtenrade
Salzgitter Mercenary Moabiter Paten
Northern Pikes Bremen Lakeside Broker$
Gladbach Engineers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Bietigheim Knights Horselords

Gameday 33

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Icetobe Steelers
Moabiter Paten Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Cobras Lichtenrade Reinickendorf Raccoons
Lakeside Broker$ Salzgitter Mercenary
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Gladbach Engineers
Horselords Northern Pikes Bremen
Raptors Bissingen Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Pankow Predators Freiburg Hawks
Apoldaer Bravehearts PowerPanthers
Aliens London Shadows
Weser Voodoo Klan Bietigheim Knights

Gameday 34

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Bietigheim Knights
PowerPanthers Horselords
London Shadows Pankow Predators
Cobras Lichtenrade Icetobe Steelers
Aliens Moabiter Paten
Salzgitter Mercenary Lakeside Broker$
Northern Pikes Bremen Raptors Bissingen
Weser Voodoo Klan Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Gladbach Engineers Apoldaer Bravehearts


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #6



Gameday 35

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Weser Voodoo Klan
PowerPanthers Northern Pikes Bremen
Icetobe Steelers Pankow Predators
Lakeside Broker$ Gladbach Engineers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Aliens
Horselords Salzgitter Mercenary
Reinickendorf Raccoons London Shadows
Apoldaer Bravehearts EC Los Noxious
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Cobras Lichtenrade
Freiburg Hawks Raptors Bissingen
Bietigheim Knights Moabiter Paten

Gameday 36

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
London Shadows Gladbach Engineers
Cobras Lichtenrade EC Los Noxious
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Reinickendorf Raccoons PowerPanthers
Aliens Apoldaer Bravehearts
Salzgitter Mercenary Lakeside Broker$
Northern Pikes Bremen Horselords
Freiburg Hawks Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Bietigheim Knights Weser Voodoo Klan


Start Camp Block #6



Gameday 37

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Moabiter Paten Salzgitter Mercenary
Icetobe Steelers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Lakeside Broker$ Aliens
Horselords Northern Pikes Bremen
Raptors Bissingen Bietigheim Knights
Apoldaer Bravehearts Freiburg Hawks
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers London Shadows
Weser Voodoo Klan PowerPanthers

Gameday 38

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Cobras Lichtenrade
Pankow Predators Icetobe Steelers
Apoldaer Bravehearts Reinickendorf Raccoons
Aliens Raptors Bissingen
Salzgitter Mercenary Moabiter Paten
Northern Pikes Bremen Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Freiburg Hawks Horselords
Gladbach Engineers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Bietigheim Knights Lakeside Broker$

Gameday 39

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Salzgitter Mercenary
EC Los Noxious Aliens
Moabiter Paten Freiburg Hawks
PowerPanthers Apoldaer Bravehearts
London Shadows Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Icetobe Steelers Gladbach Engineers
Cobras Lichtenrade Bietigheim Knights
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Northern Pikes Bremen
Reinickendorf Raccoons Raptors Bissingen
Pankow Predators Weser Voodoo Klan

Gameday 40

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Lakeside Broker$ EC Los Noxious
Horselords PowerPanthers
Raptors Bissingen Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Reinickendorf Raccoons Icetobe Steelers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers London Shadows
Salzgitter Mercenary Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Northern Pikes Bremen Moabiter Paten
Weser Voodoo Klan Pankow Predators
Gladbach Engineers Cobras Lichtenrade


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #7



Gameday 41

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Gladbach Engineers
EC Los Noxious Pankow Predators
PowerPanthers Weser Voodoo Klan
London Shadows Apoldaer Bravehearts
Icetobe Steelers Aliens
Cobras Lichtenrade Salzgitter Mercenary
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Freiburg Hawks Horselords
Bietigheim Knights Lakeside Broker$

Gameday 42

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Lakeside Broker$ Bietigheim Knights
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Northern Pikes Bremen
Horselords PowerPanthers
Raptors Bissingen Freiburg Hawks
Pankow Predators Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Apoldaer Bravehearts Icetobe Steelers
Aliens EC Los Noxious
Weser Voodoo Klan London Shadows


Start Camp Block #7



Gameday 43

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Horselords
Raptors Bissingen Cobras Lichtenrade
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Salzgitter Mercenary Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Northern Pikes Bremen Lakeside Broker$
Freiburg Hawks Weser Voodoo Klan
Gladbach Engineers Moabiter Paten
Bietigheim Knights Apoldaer Bravehearts

Gameday 44

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Northern Pikes Bremen
EC Los Noxious Pankow Predators
London Shadows Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Icetobe Steelers Salzgitter Mercenary
Cobras Lichtenrade Gladbach Engineers
Lakeside Broker$ Freiburg Hawks
Horselords Bietigheim Knights
Aliens Raptors Bissingen

Gameday 45

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten PowerPanthers
Lakeside Broker$ Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers EC Los Noxious
Reinickendorf Raccoons London Shadows
Pankow Predators Cobras Lichtenrade
Apoldaer Bravehearts Icetobe Steelers
Weser Voodoo Klan Aliens
Bietigheim Knights Raptors Bissingen

Gameday 46

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Bietigheim Knights
EC Los Noxious Apoldaer Bravehearts
PowerPanthers Lakeside Broker$
London Shadows Weser Voodoo Klan
Icetobe Steelers Northern Pikes Bremen
Pankow Predators Reinickendorf Raccoons
Aliens Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Salzgitter Mercenary Horselords
Freiburg Hawks Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Gladbach Engineers Moabiter Paten


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #8



Gameday 47

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten PowerPanthers
Cobras Lichtenrade Pankow Predators
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Salzgitter Mercenary
Horselords Aliens
Raptors Bissingen London Shadows
Reinickendorf Raccoons EC Los Noxious
Apoldaer Bravehearts Gladbach Engineers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Northern Pikes Bremen Freiburg Hawks
Weser Voodoo Klan Icetobe Steelers

Gameday 48

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Horselords
PowerPanthers Raptors Bissingen
London Shadows Weser Voodoo Klan
Icetobe Steelers Apoldaer Bravehearts
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Cobras Lichtenrade
Pankow Predators Reinickendorf Raccoons
Salzgitter Mercenary Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Northern Pikes Bremen Moabiter Paten
Freiburg Hawks Lakeside Broker$


Start Camp Block #8



Gameday 49

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Salzgitter Mercenary
Moabiter Paten London Shadows
Cobras Lichtenrade Freiburg Hawks
Lakeside Broker$ Northern Pikes Bremen
Raptors Bissingen EC Los Noxious
Reinickendorf Raccoons Pankow Predators
Apoldaer Bravehearts Bietigheim Knights
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Icetobe Steelers
Weser Voodoo Klan Aliens
Gladbach Engineers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers

Gameday 50

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Weser Voodoo Klan
London Shadows Raptors Bissingen
Lakeside Broker$ Cobras Lichtenrade
Horselords Gladbach Engineers
Pankow Predators Moabiter Paten
Apoldaer Bravehearts Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Aliens PowerPanthers
Salzgitter Mercenary Reinickendorf Raccoons
Freiburg Hawks Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Bietigheim Knights Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft

Gameday 51

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Freiburg Hawks
PowerPanthers Aliens
Icetobe Steelers Lakeside Broker$
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Salzgitter Mercenary
Raptors Bissingen Pankow Predators
Reinickendorf Raccoons Apoldaer Bravehearts
Northern Pikes Bremen Horselords
Bietigheim Knights Gladbach Engineers

Gameday 52

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten EC Los Noxious
Cobras Lichtenrade PowerPanthers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Lakeside Broker$
Horselords London Shadows
Reinickendorf Raccoons Raptors Bissingen
Apoldaer Bravehearts Pankow Predators
Aliens Icetobe Steelers
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Bietigheim Knights
Weser Voodoo Klan Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Gladbach Engineers Northern Pikes Bremen


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #9



Gameday 53

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Apoldaer Bravehearts
PowerPanthers Salzgitter Mercenary
London Shadows Northern Pikes Bremen
Icetobe Steelers Weser Voodoo Klan
Horselords Cobras Lichtenrade
Raptors Bissingen Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Aliens Reinickendorf Raccoons
Gladbach Engineers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Bietigheim Knights Moabiter Paten

Gameday 54

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Horselords
Moabiter Paten Icetobe Steelers
Cobras Lichtenrade London Shadows
Pankow Predators Bietigheim Knights
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Aliens
Salzgitter Mercenary PowerPanthers
Northern Pikes Bremen Reinickendorf Raccoons
Freiburg Hawks Gladbach Engineers
Weser Voodoo Klan EC Los Noxious


Start Camp Block #9



Gameday 55

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
PowerPanthers Moabiter Paten
London Shadows Raptors Bissingen
Icetobe Steelers Aliens
Lakeside Broker$ Freiburg Hawks
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Horselords Apoldaer Bravehearts
Salzgitter Mercenary Pankow Predators
Northern Pikes Bremen Gladbach Engineers
Weser Voodoo Klan Cobras Lichtenrade

Gameday 56

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Horselords
Cobras Lichtenrade Weser Voodoo Klan
Reinickendorf Raccoons EC Los Noxious
Pankow Predators Northern Pikes Bremen
Apoldaer Bravehearts London Shadows
Freiburg Hawks Lakeside Broker$
Gladbach Engineers Salzgitter Mercenary
Bietigheim Knights Bergisch Gladbach Reapers

Gameday 57

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
London Shadows Reinickendorf Raccoons
Lakeside Broker$ Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Horselords Weser Voodoo Klan
Raptors Bissingen Icetobe Steelers
Pankow Predators PowerPanthers
Aliens Bietigheim Knights
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Cobras Lichtenrade
Gladbach Engineers Freiburg Hawks

Gameday 58

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Lakeside Broker$
EC Los Noxious Raptors Bissingen
PowerPanthers Salzgitter Mercenary
Icetobe Steelers Apoldaer Bravehearts
Cobras Lichtenrade Horselords
Reinickendorf Raccoons Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Aliens Gladbach Engineers
Northern Pikes Bremen Pankow Predators
Freiburg Hawks Moabiter Paten
Bietigheim Knights London Shadows


Meldeschluss für Camp Block #10



Gameday 59

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Lakeside Broker$ Northern Pikes Bremen
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Icetobe Steelers
Horselords Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Raptors Bissingen EC Los Noxious
Pankow Predators Cobras Lichtenrade
Apoldaer Bravehearts Aliens
Salzgitter Mercenary Freiburg Hawks
Gladbach Engineers Bietigheim Knights

Gameday 60

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Lakeside Broker$
EC Los Noxious Raptors Bissingen
Cobras Lichtenrade Weser Voodoo Klan
Horselords Salzgitter Mercenary
Apoldaer Bravehearts Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Aliens Reinickendorf Raccoons
Freiburg Hawks Moabiter Paten
Gladbach Engineers PowerPanthers
Bietigheim Knights Bergisch Gladbach Reapers


Start Camp Block #10



Gameday 61

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Freiburg Hawks
Moabiter Paten Horselords
PowerPanthers Gladbach Engineers
London Shadows Aliens
Icetobe Steelers Bietigheim Knights
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Pankow Predators
Salzgitter Mercenary Northern Pikes Bremen
Weser Voodoo Klan Apoldaer Bravehearts

Gameday 62

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Lakeside Broker$
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers London Shadows
Raptors Bissingen Icetobe Steelers
Apoldaer Bravehearts Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Aliens Cobras Lichtenrade
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Pankow Predators
Northern Pikes Bremen PowerPanthers
Weser Voodoo Klan EC Los Noxious
Bietigheim Knights Reinickendorf Raccoons

Gameday 63

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
London Shadows Aliens
Icetobe Steelers Raptors Bissingen
Cobras Lichtenrade Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Lakeside Broker$ Horselords
Reinickendorf Raccoons Moabiter Paten
Salzgitter Mercenary Northern Pikes Bremen
Freiburg Hawks Gladbach Engineers
Weser Voodoo Klan Apoldaer Bravehearts

Gameday 64

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers Icetobe Steelers
Lakeside Broker$ Salzgitter Mercenary
Horselords Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Reinickendorf Raccoons Weser Voodoo Klan
Pankow Predators London Shadows
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers EC Los Noxious
Northern Pikes Bremen Bietigheim Knights
Gladbach Engineers Freiburg Hawks

Gameday 65

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
EC Los Noxious Reinickendorf Raccoons
London Shadows Moabiter Paten
Icetobe Steelers Raptors Bissingen
Lakeside Broker$ Horselords
Apoldaer Bravehearts Cobras Lichtenrade
Weser Voodoo Klan Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Gladbach Engineers PowerPanthers


Trading Deadline



Gameday 66

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Northern Pikes Bremen
EC Los Noxious Aliens
Moabiter Paten Lakeside Broker$
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Apoldaer Bravehearts
Raptors Bissingen Weser Voodoo Klan
Reinickendorf Raccoons Pankow Predators
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Gladbach Engineers
Salzgitter Mercenary Bietigheim Knights

Gameday 67

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Raptors Bissingen
Cobras Lichtenrade London Shadows
Reinickendorf Raccoons Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Pankow Predators Icetobe Steelers
Aliens Salzgitter Mercenary
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers EC Los Noxious
Northern Pikes Bremen Freiburg Hawks
Bietigheim Knights PowerPanthers

Gameday 68

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Moabiter Paten
PowerPanthers Reinickendorf Raccoons
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Horselords
Raptors Bissingen Lakeside Broker$
Pankow Predators Aliens
Apoldaer Bravehearts Cobras Lichtenrade
Freiburg Hawks Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Weser Voodoo Klan Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Gladbach Engineers Salzgitter Mercenary

Gameday 69

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Weser Voodoo Klan
London Shadows Bietigheim Knights
Lakeside Broker$ Gladbach Engineers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Pankow Predators
Horselords Freiburg Hawks
Raptors Bissingen Apoldaer Bravehearts
Aliens Northern Pikes Bremen
Salzgitter Mercenary PowerPanthers

Gameday 70

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Raptors Bissingen Horselords
Reinickendorf Raccoons Lakeside Broker$
Aliens EC Los Noxious
Salzgitter Mercenary Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Northern Pikes Bremen London Shadows
Freiburg Hawks Icetobe Steelers
Bietigheim Knights Cobras Lichtenrade

Gameday 71

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Raptors Bissingen
EC Los Noxious Gladbach Engineers
Icetobe Steelers Moabiter Paten
Cobras Lichtenrade Reinickendorf Raccoons
Lakeside Broker$ Weser Voodoo Klan
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Apoldaer Bravehearts Pankow Predators
Northern Pikes Bremen Bietigheim Knights

Gameday 72

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Moabiter Paten
Icetobe Steelers Cobras Lichtenrade
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Lakeside Broker$
Horselords Freiburg Hawks
Reinickendorf Raccoons Apoldaer Bravehearts
Pankow Predators London Shadows
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Aliens
Weser Voodoo Klan Salzgitter Mercenary
Gladbach Engineers Northern Pikes Bremen
Bietigheim Knights PowerPanthers

Gameday 73

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Moabiter Paten Horselords
PowerPanthers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
London Shadows EC Los Noxious
Cobras Lichtenrade Raptors Bissingen
Apoldaer Bravehearts Salzgitter Mercenary
Aliens Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Icetobe Steelers
Freiburg Hawks Reinickendorf Raccoons
Weser Voodoo Klan Pankow Predators

Gameday 74

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Northern Pikes Bremen
Icetobe Steelers Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Lakeside Broker$ Apoldaer Bravehearts
Horselords Gladbach Engineers
Raptors Bissingen Weser Voodoo Klan
Pankow Predators Aliens
Salzgitter Mercenary Bietigheim Knights
Freiburg Hawks PowerPanthers

Gameday 75

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
EC Los Noxious Reinickendorf Raccoons
PowerPanthers Moabiter Paten
Lakeside Broker$ Icetobe Steelers
Bergisch Gladbach Reapers Horselords
Raptors Bissingen Pankow Predators
Aliens Cobras Lichtenrade
Northern Pikes Bremen Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Gladbach Engineers London Shadows
Bietigheim Knights Freiburg Hawks

Gameday 76

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft Bietigheim Knights
Moabiter Paten Apoldaer Bravehearts
London Shadows EC Los Noxious
Icetobe Steelers Bergisch Gladbach Reapers
Cobras Lichtenrade Raptors Bissingen
Horselords Prenzlberg Heartbreakers
Reinickendorf Raccoons Weser Voodoo Klan
Pankow Predators Gladbach Engineers
Freiburg Hawks PowerPanthers

Gameday 77

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
PowerPanthers London Shadows
Cobras Lichtenrade Lakeside Broker$
Apoldaer Bravehearts Aliens
Prenzlberg Heartbreakers Salzgitter Mercenary
Weser Voodoo Klan Northern Pikes Bremen
Gladbach Engineers EC Los Noxious
Bietigheim Knights Freiburg Hawks

Gameday 78

Date Visiting Team Home Team Result
London Shadows Icetobe Steelers
Salzgitter Mercenary Kaiserliche Eisgesellschaft
Northern Pikes Bremen Cobras Lichtenrade