SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:43 | TUDESKI 9 | (SANTAGOSTINI, LOEHR) (SH) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:18 | A. MITSOGIANNI | ROUGHING, Minor | |
04:59 | R. SALZSTREUER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
10:03 | R. VAUGHN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
10:03 | D. KOK | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
11:17 | S. PANKAKKE | BOARDING, Minor | |
14:39 | S. PFIZERMAN | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
16:07 | L. TONGUE | ELBOWING, Minor | |
17:04 | H. SABSCHNEIDER | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
00:58 | P. GULASH | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
02:43 | L. TONGUE | ROUGHING, Minor | |
02:43 | S. VONHASENHEIDE | ROUGHING, Minor | |
16:45 | S. PANKAKKE | CHARGING, Minor | |
18:31 | A. AMUNDSON | FIGHTING, Major | |
18:31 | N. SCHIFFBAUER | FIGHTING, Major | |
18:49 | R. DAMYT | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:58 | LOETJOENEN 5 | (TAGAJEV, SABSCHNEIDER) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
05:10 | L. TONGUE | ROUGHING, Minor | |
10:26 | A. CONSULTATIONE | FIGHTING, Major | |
10:26 | R. DAMYT | FIGHTING, Major | |
12:00 | H. SABSCHNEIDER | BOARDING, Minor | |
12:16 | N. SCHIFFBAUER | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
16:06 | S. PFIZERMAN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Dreiraderl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Per Vers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Lester Tongue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
Andreas Amundson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Morgan Latte | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 24 |
Orkhan Mammadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Mike Abby | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
Osvaldo Luna | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Sueleyman Muztuerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Lars Kaempfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Robert Salzstreuer | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
Sally Pankakke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24 |
Athanasios Mitsogiannis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Petr Gulash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Guenther Uenzelmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Aparato Consultatione | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ricky Vaughn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
Kevin McCool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Pfizerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
Ramasan Tagajev | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
Piermarco Santagostini | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
Sunny Weenend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
Cord Hohse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Vladi Wostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Hal Sabschneider | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Dik Kok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
Ryan Damyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Lauri Loetjoenen | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Soeren VonHasenheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Roy Baer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Niklas Habicht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Noah Schiffbauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Sebastian Loehr | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
Ulrich Boedefeldt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Reinhold Ampuller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
Jimmy Tudeski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
0 for 6 (0.00%) | |
0 for 7 (0.00%) |
Benjamin Flower | ||
Lauri Loetjoenen | ||
Steve Pfizerman |
Thomas Boettcher 20 saves out of 22 shots |
|
Benjamin Flower 21 saves out of 21 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Eagles | 15 |
Generals | 2 |
Scoring: Wandro Sagner 8 (Olle-Eine Armlaenge, Pit Tiplatsch) Avry Won 6 (Kyaw-Kyaw Thin, Ross McGowan) Ragu Letto 4 (Bodo Grimmig, Habichi Itchisakki) Ragu Letto 5 (Hatori Hansu, Will Pepsy) Kyaw-Kyaw Thin 7 (Hari Harikumar, Walter Beiter) Avry Won 7 (Ferdinand Swatosch, Vjatcheslav Schulze) Wandro Sagner 9 (Ray Serauch, Max Ihmahl) Will Pepsy 8 (Lucas Haudumm, Risto Sonninen) Ray Serauch 1 (Waldemar Poloch, David Pruefer) Kyaw-Kyaw Thin 8 (Hugo Azevado, Ragu Letto) Vjatcheslav Schulze 3 (Ragu Letto, Pit Tiplatsch) Will Pepsy 9 (Ragu Letto, Avry Won) Ross McGowan 8 (Ragu Letto, Bodo Grimmig) Hatori Hansu 5 (Hatori Hansu, Hari Harikumar) Hatori Hansu 6 (Kyaw-Kyaw Thin, Walter Beiter) Aitar Boile 5 (Rune Bratfett, Benedikt Wohlgemuth) Daniel Goeser 6 (Will Inima, Zulmar Favero) |
|
Goalies: Eagles: Udo Froehliche Generals: Terry Hoax |