SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
05:36 | OLSSON 1 | (HILMER, JOSEPHUS) | |
06:39 | CACCESE 1 | (SHERRIFF, CORTEXABAR) (SH) | |
11:36 | SHERRIFF 1 | (FERKELING, MILFHUNTER) | |
11:57 | SHERRIFF 2 | (YUNGELSON, MILFHUNTER) | |
15:53 | VARNASSE 1 | (DINGELING, HANA) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:11 | S. STIERNACKEN | HOOKING, Minor Misconduct | |
05:15 | D. EVIL | CROSS-CHECKING, Double Minor | |
09:00 | I. CORTEXABAR | CHARGING, Minor | |
13:43 | R. VAUGHN | BOARDING, Minor | |
13:43 | W. DEVOGEL | ELBOWING, Minor | |
15:22 | V. SCHULZE | BOARDING, Minor Misconduct | |
18:24 | A. MENTE | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:04 | YUNGELSON 4 | (AAAKESON, MILFHUNTER) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
09:23 | R. VAUGHN | CHARGING, Minor | |
11:00 | I. CORTEXABAR | CHARGING, Minor | |
11:24 | B. PETRENKOW | BOARDING, Minor | |
13:14 | D. EVIL | CHARGING, Minor Misconduct |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
01:29 | CACCESE 2 | (SHERRIFF, AAAKESON) | |
10:11 | MONADE 1 | (PUKKILLA, EVIL) | |
12:40 | CACCESE 3 | (EVIL, CORTEXABAR) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
09:55 | J. MILFHUNTER | FIGHTING, Major | |
09:55 | G. UNMANN | FIGHTING, Major | |
10:39 | N. VARNASSE | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
15:37 | S. SHERRIFF | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
15:37 | M. HANA | ROUGHING, Double Minor | |
17:29 | M. LACCI | CHARGING, Minor | |
17:41 | V. HYPIAEAE | ROUGHING, Double Minor | |
18:10 | P. OLSSON | CHARGING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akita Aaakeson | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Giovanni Caccese | 3 | 0 | 3 | +3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22 |
Oleg Volkotrubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
Oleg Yungelson | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
Jimmy Milfhunter | 0 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Fabio Pizzatella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Bo Birkemose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Shane Sherriff | 2 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
Hape Ferkeling | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
Rinat Tripperov | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
Iker Cortexabar | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24 |
Ilpo Pukkilla | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Massimo Lacci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
Lee Monade | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Vjatcheslav Schulze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jack Box | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Ricky Vaughn | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lasse Langhaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
Guenther Uenzelmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Kingston Dingeling | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Joseph Josephus | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
Kay VonGadow | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Branko Petrenkow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Mathias Elbracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Gottfried Unmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Per Olsson | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Ville Hypiaeae | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Tjark Hilmer | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
Napoleon Varnasse | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Mario Hana | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
Guiseppe Lanzilotti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ali Mente | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Qiao Draschanasan | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Stefan Stiernacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Willi Devogel | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
0 for 7 (0.00%) | |
1 for 7 (14.29%) |
Shane Sherriff | ||
Giovanni Caccese | ||
Jimmy Milfhunter |
Dov Shaham 21 saves out of 23 shots |
|
Lence Wall 18 saves out of 23 shots |
|
Hansi Hintensteher 10 saves out of 12 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Bomberle | 4 |
Lumberjack | 6 |
Scoring: Bodo Grimmig 2 (Charlie Braun, Radek Havlat) Eric Heinrich 1 (Bobby Beechum, Narkis Limo) Bodo Grimmig 3 (Locomoter Mortis, Sami Hypiaeae) Sami Hypiaeae 3 (Antonio Perversi, Gavin Loomis) Alalala Lalong 2 (Hauke Radke, Pumu Lashi) Jannik Meyer 2 (Aivar Calderon, Vilgot Sjoeman) Olympus Camela 1 (Yunga Padavan, PierreLouis Boch) Yunga Padavan 1 (Ryan MacCabe, Jack Zipper) Hauke Radke 2 (Wolfgang Haarspalter, Avry Won) Marik Tobbn 3 (Bill Jard, Romualdo DoRosario) |
|
Goalies: Bomberle: Franz Fliegenfaenger Lumberjack: Gutfried Wurst |