SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
04:27 | SEXWALE 1 | (TORNADO, GRYSCHKA) | |
12:43 | KOVACEVIC 2 | (YUNGELSON, PADAVAN) | |
13:32 | WELLINGTON 2 | (WHITE, HU) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:42 | R. TRIPPEROV | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
08:53 | L. DWIMMERLAIK | CHARGING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
03:18 | WHITE 2 | (GRYSCHKA, HAEGGFELDT) (PP) | |
05:07 | GRYSCHKA 1 | (HAEGGFELDT, WHITE) (PP) | |
11:01 | WANKER 2 | (IWANOW, NIGHT) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:59 | H. SABSCHNEIDER | HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor | |
06:54 | M. LAPUFF | ELBOWING, Minor | |
07:18 | M. FLEETWOOD | FIGHTING, Major | |
07:18 | O. YUNGELSON | FIGHTING, Major | |
18:32 | S. SUUR-NUUJA | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:37 | VANLIJDEN 1 | (GRYSCHKA, WHITE) | |
13:51 | VANLIJDEN 2 | (TRIPPEROV, HAEGGFELDT) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
06:11 | K. SEXWALE | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
08:21 | A. TOHL | CHARGING, Minor | |
08:21 | O. YUNGELSON | BOARDING, Minor | |
09:34 | M. FLEETWOOD | ROUGHING, Minor | |
12:34 | W. WANKER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maurice Lapuff | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
Arne Tohl | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Patrizio Minto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Kyoto Sexwale | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
JJ vanLijden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
Radam Laba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Clarence Lioneye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
Rinat Tripperov | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Mac Fleetwood | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Guy Tarre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jackson Cleansman | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Ulf Haeggfeldt | 0 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
Leonardo Tornado | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Steve White | 1 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
Pettar Gryschka | 1 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
Hacket McGuff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Wally Hu | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
Sydney Wellington | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hal Sabschneider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
Hiroyuki Karakami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Andy Benson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Thomas Kinold | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
Morgan Night | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Yunga Padavan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
Yves Descolombiers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Sami Suur-Nuuja | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Kazushige Konno | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Georgi Iwanow | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Leagol Dwimmerlaik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Kele Ukulele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Bojan Kovacevic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Mikado Origami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
David DeJesus | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Oleg Yungelson | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
Wally Wanker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Claudio Flatulenze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 31 | |
6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22 |
3 for 4 (75.00%) | |
0 for 4 (0.00%) |
Pettar Gryschka | ||
Steve White | ||
Ulf Haeggfeldt |
Waldo Depoli 20 saves out of 22 shots |
|
Atasake Mazaki 14 saves out of 19 shots |
|
Andrej Werna 11 saves out of 12 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Pink Puppi | 0 |
Ferryman | 14 |
Scoring: Leonidas Varydis 1 (Tsu Nami, Dominik Albrecht) Amedeo Gnocchi 1 (Yono Oko, Vaselin Gliczik ) Gib Maher 1 (Yvon Catterfield, Jabba Dehudd) Gib Maher 2 (Justyn Bieber, Romualdo DoRosario) Mika Harlekin 1 (Mikkel Christensen, Ragu Letto) Dominik Albrecht 1 (Janiks Tauksniks, Grant Goldshine) Bernhard Knotzenbeller 2 (Solvi Vatnhamer, Nico Ragua) Mika Harlekin 2 (Voella Tiflis, Harvey Kruppstahl) Voella Tiflis 1 (Jose Vandalos, Tulpe Rosenkool) Dominik Albrecht 2 (Wolfgang Haarspalter, Gib Maher) Amedeo Gnocchi 2 (Amedeo Gnocchi, Yono Oko) Justyn Bieber 1 (Justyn Bieber, Yono Oko) Dominik Albrecht 3 (Grant Goldshine, Voella Tiflis) Grant Goldshine 1 (Justyn Bieber, Mika Harlekin) |
|
Goalies: Pink Puppi: Ice Ing Ferryman: Bill Charlebois |