SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
11:15 | GREYWOLF 3 | (BECHEROVKA) (PP) | |
16:13 | LATTE 12 | (PASSGARD, AMUNDSON) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:07 | M. LAPUFF | ROUGHING, Minor | |
06:32 | L. MACCA | BOARDING, Minor | |
09:34 | L. MORTIS | HOOKING, Minor | |
10:35 | V. TEPES | ELBOWING, Minor | |
12:06 | D. EVIL | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
14:49 | J. GREYWOLF | BOARDING, Minor | |
15:25 | M. LAPUFF | CHARGING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:09 | LATTE 13 | (TEPES, DEPOLI) | |
02:46 | MACCA 2 | (WEBER, PASSGARD) (PP) | |
06:53 | BUSTERS 23 | (VENDETTA, LITORIS) (PP) | |
15:32 | VALVERDE 21 | (WYSCHIWASCHSKY, KOZMINSKI) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
00:54 | A. WYSCHIWASCHSKY | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
04:32 | B. VALVERDE | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
04:32 | L. MORTIS | HEAD-BUTTING, Major | |
15:55 | Z. BECHEROVKA | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
03:17 | CRABTREE 26 | (ZARTMANN, LAPUFF) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:36 | L. TONGUE | HOOKING, Minor | |
05:26 | D. EVIL | ROUGHING, Minor | |
08:49 | M. VENDETTA | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
08:57 | M. BROSSERS | FIGHTING, Major | |
08:57 | A. AMUNDSON | FIGHTING, Major | |
10:32 | L. MACCA | CHARGING, Minor | |
10:54 | L. BUSTERS | FIGHTING, Major | |
10:54 | D. EVIL | FIGHTING, Major | |
11:02 | M. VENDETTA | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
16:18 | M. VENDETTA | CHARGING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaShaun Busters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
Bradford Valverde | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
Dario Lagotta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
Maurice Lapuff | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 |
Piotr Kozminski | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 |
Joey Greywolf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
Ludovit Sabernak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Thomas Fauerbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Waldemar Zartmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Mike Litoris | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Wolfgang Tautz | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Rob Crabtree | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
Alex Wyschiwaschsky | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
Marco Vendetta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
Mario Brossers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Alex Tautz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Yuri Nieren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Zbynek Becherovka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charly Weber | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Lester Tongue | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
Henri Randriamanana | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Andreas Amundson | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Morgan Latte | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Roberto Fufu | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Vlad Tepes | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26 |
Happy Stiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 22 |
Orkhan Mammadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Locomoter Mortis | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
Athanase Myanhizi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Sueleyman Muztuerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Lars Kaempfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Petr Gulash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
Alfons Passgard | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Ricky Vaughn | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Lodovico Macca | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
2 for 8 (25.00%) | |
2 for 8 (25.00%) |
Morgan Latte | ||
Rob Crabtree | ||
Bradford Valverde |
Andrei Verwejzin 24 saves out of 27 shots |
|
Waldo Depoli 21 saves out of 25 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Saltys | 9 |
Eagles | 4 |
Scoring: Korbinian Bittsteller 11 (Phil Tertuete, Hans Wurst) Mekh Kheledzaram 4 (Burrhus Riggulsford, Mark Iron) Mekh Kheledzaram 5 (Miroslav Rybnicek, Arigo Lemberga) Toni Montana 14 (Floyd McKracken, Dag Otterstad) Korbinian Bittsteller 12 (Zbynek Orsag, Frye Wild) Miroslav Rybnicek 3 (Navathnu Yanishti, Vratislav Memorev) Hans Wurst 18 (Alfred Fleischhacker, Salty West) Salty West 2 (Andreas Irnerud, Roy Digerkoeter) Mekh Kheledzaram 6 (Wicky Pedja, Dipitman Yadev) Wandro Sagner 16 (Konstantin Wilhelmy, Shayne Wimmonds) Wandro Sagner 17 (Ross McGowan, Risto Sonninen) David Pruefer 12 (Ferdinand Swatosch, Rob Marley) Shayne Wimmonds 28 (Larry Goodenough, Hari Harikumar) |
|
Goalies: Saltys: Krzysztof Urbanowicz Eagles: Udo Froehliche |