SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:38 | HANSCONRAD 4 | (MYANHIZI) | |
11:10 | TEPES 4 | (MAMMADOV, TEWKSBURY) | |
14:53 | VALVERDE 6 | (KISHNIPPEL, PANKAKKE) | |
16:56 | HAMMER 6 | (GULASH, PASSGARD) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
12:03 | A. PASSGARD | BOARDING, Minor | |
16:33 | V. DRAGONER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
16:54 | T. GIORDANO | BOARDING, Double Minor | |
18:43 | B. LUCIANO | CHARGING, Minor Misconduct |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
05:34 | HASS 1 | (HOLETZEK) | |
11:06 | MORELLI 3 | (MUZTUERK, WILHELMY) | |
13:35 | ZELLER 3 | (WEENEND, HASS) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:38 | A. AMUNDSON | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
05:28 | C. TEWKSBURY | ROUGHING, Minor Misconduct | |
05:28 | S. PANKAKKE | ELBOWING, Minor | |
06:32 | M. MUZTUERK | HOOKING, Minor | |
14:25 | B. VALVERDE | ROUGHING, Minor | |
19:43 | A. SEVGULYAN | HIGHSTICKING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:34 | HANSCONRAD 5 | (TEWKSBURY, PASSGARD) (PP) | |
06:08 | AMUNDSON 7 | (TEWKSBURY, MCCOOL) | |
07:06 | ZELLER 4 | (WEENEND, FRINGEL) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:57 | S. MONTEVIDEO | ROUGHING, Minor | |
06:55 | A. BURDEN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
09:15 | A. AMUNDSON | FIGHTING, Major | |
09:15 | V. DRAGONER | FIGHTING, Major | |
15:31 | M. MUZTUERK | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
16:38 | A. BURDEN | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
16:38 | V. DRAGONER | BOARDING, Minor | |
16:45 | B. LUCIANO | ROUGHING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charly Weber | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
Konstantin Wilhelmy | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Andreas Amundson | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Nils Hammer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Mehmet Muztuerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
Vlad Tepes | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Casey Tewksbury | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Orkhan Mammadov | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Scott Scourge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
Athanase Myanhizi | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Sueleyman Muztuerk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
Petr Gulash | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Marc Hansconrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
Ashley Burden | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
Alfons Passgard | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Cleverson Morelli | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
Kevin McCool | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
Viktor Dubimonov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka Teerisalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Marc Zeller | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Constant Briliant | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Sally Pankakke | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 30 |
Soltan Fringel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
Kalle Morgentau | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Vladimir Dragoner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
Bruno Luciano | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Horst Hass | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Ehud Kishnippel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Eetu Vanhanen | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Tommaso Giordano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Santiago Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Sunny Weenend | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Bradford Valverde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
Tomohiro Tanaka | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Atom Sevgulyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Andreas Holetzek | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 27 | |
9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
2 for 7 (28.57%) | |
1 for 5 (20.00%) |
Marc Zeller | ||
Casey Tewksbury | ||
Marc Hansconrad |
Clifton Goddard 19 saves out of 23 shots |
|
Bruce Schoen 13 saves out of 18 shots |
|
Hakku Rosiliinen 8 saves out of 9 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Eagles | 1 |
Ponys | 3 |
Scoring: Rob Marley 1 (Oori Dvir, Amado Cayo) Manuel Robles-Munoz 8 (Gerd Kaufhold, Colin Terric) Gerd Kaufhold 5 (Rob Green, Cam Vidvicky) Rob Green 8 (Marc Hessault, Pongsa Anathanukoon) |
|
Goalies: Eagles: Nicola Conti Ponys: Terry Hoax |