SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
03:41 | M. KHELEDZARAM | HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor | |
09:44 | O. BINFETTCHI | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
14:20 | A. BURDEN | ELBOWING, Minor | |
17:38 | S. MCQUEEN | ELBOWING, Minor | |
19:42 | A. NIEDERTAL | FIGHTING, Major | |
19:42 | S. MCQUEEN | FIGHTING, Major |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:42 | BALLERSTALLER 12 | (WESTWOOD, POPPENHOFEN) | |
05:39 | MCCOOL 5 | (RYBNICEK, DUVAL) (PP) | |
06:05 | DUVAL 7 | (RYBNICEK, MCCOOL) | |
06:35 | WESTWOOD 2 | (NIEDERTAL, POPPENHOFEN) | |
08:50 | NIEDERTAL 10 | (BALLERSTALLER, POPPENHOFEN) | |
14:28 | EAGLE 2 | (GUDJOHNSSON, NIEDERTAL) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
05:29 | J. DAHINTEN | ELBOWING, Minor | |
10:53 | S. MCQUEEN | KICKING, Major Game Misconduct (Served by Pavel Cszechniwitzki) |
|
19:30 | M. WHATABURNER | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
01:00 | MCSHOE 3 | (MONTANA, KHELEDZARAM) (PP) | |
05:06 | WHATABURNER 3 | (EAGLE, GULASH) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
05:29 | J. DAHINTEN | HOOKING, Minor | |
07:14 | E. GULAGKOV | ELBOWING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josef Ballerstaller | 1 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 |
Andreas Niedertal | 1 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
Gerhard Poppenhofen | 0 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Thejodur Gudjohnsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
Jan Dahinten | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Petr Gulash | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Clarence Lioneye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
John-Anthony Chitty | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Mathias Elbracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 |
Wik Waporup | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Mason Whataburner | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Donald Friedhof | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
Summer Westwood | 1 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 24 |
Lester Tongue | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 |
Pacifique Gatogato | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Matt Eagle | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 |
Evgeni Gulagkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Wicky Pedja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toni Montana | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
Kevin McCool | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
Juergen Severin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
Stephane Duval | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24 |
Andreas Holetzek | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Alvin Trygven | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
Larry Kubiak | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Rafael Kaugumov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Steve McShoe | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
Steve McQueen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Bruno Luciano | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Ashley Burden | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Osama BinFettchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Miroslav Rybnicek | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 |
Massimo Lacci | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Jim Morrison | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Mekh Kheledzaram | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
Pavel Cszechniwitzki | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 44 | |
6 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 32 |
1 for 5 (20.00%) | |
2 for 4 (50.00%) |
Summer Westwood | ||
Andreas Niedertal | ||
Josef Ballerstaller |
Alistair McAlbustier 29 saves out of 32 shots |
|
Placido Exkrementa 11 saves out of 11 shots |
|
Ertugrul Canbazoglu 28 saves out of 33 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $168.000,00 |
Gizmos | 2 |
Beasts | 7 |
Scoring: Knut Elstermann 8 (Falk Land, Werner Wagenschwanz) Falk Land 1 (Monti Papademos, Django Kurzscheidt) Tyler Attaway 6 (Joschka Kroetenohr, Rolf Blasi) Gerd Kaufhold 11 (Honton Chon, Dalibor Maslensca) Igor Pimenov 11 (Pellumb Lumaj, Frantisek Demel) Pellumb Lumaj 5 (Wawrzen Freinkel, Giuseppe Linguini) Sascha Ponomarjow 19 (Viktor Dubimonov, Kirill Zhivanevsky) Tyler Attaway 7 (Philippe Mortier, Dipitman Yadev) Viktor Dubimonov 8 (Claude Joel, Humberto Alvarez) |
|
Goalies: Gizmos: Rolf Richter Beasts: Ronnie Bergmann |