SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
01:53 | HURVINEK 5 | (ARDZROUNI, RYBNICEK) | |
07:15 | STINKEKAESE 1 | (KAEMPFER, BENSON) (PP) | |
14:32 | RYBNICEK 8 | (BORLAND, BAGGINS) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:04 | D. KURZSCHEIDT | ELBOWING, Minor | |
04:44 | W. EVERGRINS | ELBOWING, Minor | |
05:40 | M. ARDZROUNI | ROUGHING, Minor | |
13:41 | A. STINKEKAESE | FIGHTING, Major | |
13:41 | G. LOOMIS | FIGHTING, Major | |
14:38 | R. STOFF | HOOKING, Minor | |
18:24 | D. KURZSCHEIDT | HIGHSTICKING, Major | |
18:24 | M. RYBNICEK | ROUGHING, Minor | |
19:26 | M. ARDZROUNI | HOOKING, Minor Misconduct |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
05:21 | CHAIBOV 1 | (RYBNICEK) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:14 | P. LUMAJ | ROUGHING, Minor | |
10:33 | A. STINKEKAESE | ELBOWING, Minor | |
18:38 | P. HURVINEK | CHARGING, Minor | |
18:58 | A. TAUTZ | HOOKING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:46 | ARDZROUNI 1 | (RYBNICEK, LOOMIS) | |
13:24 | STILLER 8 | (TAUTZ, TAUTZ) (PP) | |
15:30 | LUCIANO 3 | (LUMAJ, MENDELSON) | |
18:55 | VONHASENHEIDE 6 | (SEVERIN, LAHTINEN) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:17 | F. BORLAND | ELBOWING, Minor | |
13:11 | G. LOOMIS | HOOKING, Minor | |
18:57 | M. IRON | HIGHSTICKING, Minor Misconduct | |
19:11 | C. BENSON | HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Stannek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Lars Kaempfer | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Andy Benson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Django Kurzscheidt | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Arne Stinkekaese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Soeren VonHasenheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
Yanick VonHasenheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
Carl Benson | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Wolfgang Tautz | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
Stefan Wiesenbusch | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 |
Happy Stiller | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
Juergen Severin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Falk Land | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Petri Lahtinen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Stephane Duval | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Alex Tautz | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Gilles Chefdevilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
Sebastian Loehr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pellumb Lumaj | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Fred Borland | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Rainer Stoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Kazu Kakinomoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Sodo Baggins | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Gavin Loomis | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Mark Iron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Bruno Luciano | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Bo Frost | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
Maxwell Mendelson | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Vratislav Memorev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
Miroslav Rybnicek | 1 | 3 | 4 | +3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Will Evergrins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
Tyler Attaway | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Machitar Ardzrouni | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Petr Hurvinek | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Krassimir Chaibov | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Charly Weber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 26 | |
6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
2 for 9 (22.22%) | |
0 for 5 (0.00%) |
Miroslav Rybnicek | ||
Machitar Ardzrouni | ||
Petr Hurvinek |
Daniel Kinstler 13 saves out of 18 shots |
|
Richard Gamberlain 1 saves out of 1 shots |
|
Koby Dig 23 saves out of 26 shots |
Attendance: 15500 |
Net Profit: $186.000,00 |
Gizmos | 10 |
Beasts | 0 |
Scoring: Bodo Beam 4 (Alex Hanfisch, Johannes Kinold) Johannes Kinold 6 (John Anthony Chitty, Sasa Zahovic) Christian Fuss 2 (Karsten Karuso, Freddie Muenster) Karsten Karuso 7 (Basti Schlagschuss, Joerg Power) Joerg Schnupfer 1 (Christian Blank, Harald Fluegel) Harald Fluegel 1 (unknown, unknown) Harald Fluegel 2 (Andreas Boehrendt, unknown) Andreas Boehrendt 9 (unknown, unknown) Andreas Boehrendt 10 (unknown, unknown) Johannes Kinold 7 (unknown, unknown) |
|
Goalies: Gizmos: Franziska Brokelmann Beasts: Ronnie Bergmann |