SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
10:05 | STOFF 3 | (PAGORSKI, BALLERSTALLER) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:00 | C. MICHALCHUK | FIGHTING, Game Misconduct | |
02:00 | S. FRINGEL | FIGHTING, Major | |
05:44 | M. HANSCONRAD | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor | |
15:35 | V. TEPES | CROSS-CHECKING, Double Minor | |
19:27 | E. JAEGERSKIOLD | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
00:32 | P. PRUEGELKNABE | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
02:18 | R. STOFF | BOARDING, Minor | |
09:29 | S. PAGORSKI | ELBOWING, Minor | |
09:29 | M. PFEFFER | CHARGING, Minor | |
14:18 | C. CROSSE | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor | |
17:45 | G. BERGMANN | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
17:45 | M. PFEFFER | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor Misconduct |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
03:45 | KNUTSEN 4 | (TEPES) (PP) | |
10:40 | FERKELING 6 | (RHEX, TEPES) | |
16:45 | MYANHIZI 9 | (ROPCZKOV, PFEFFER) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:17 | C. PUENTE | ROUGHING, Minor | |
02:17 | P. PRUEGELKNABE | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
02:49 | B. BRAUSE | ELBOWING, Minor | |
07:00 | C. PUENTE | CHARGING, Minor | |
09:19 | J. BALLERSTALLER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
10:25 | B. BRAUSE | BOARDING, Minor | |
13:25 | K. BETONSKI | CHECKING-FROM-BEHIND, Major |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zarathustra Boomhauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
El-Brasilero ZeBastio | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Joerg Rhex | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 25 |
Chad Michalchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Knut Knutsen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
Josef Ballerstaller | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Zach Vandyke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Elviz Suezer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Magnus Edman | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
Vlad Tepes | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
Claude Puente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24 |
Klaus Betonski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
Stanislaw Pagorski | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Oran Eccles | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
Hape Ferkeling | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
Gustav Bergmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24 |
Rainer Stoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Zivadin Zagovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athanase Myanhizi | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
Wojzech Knackowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Jack Box | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Bronko Brause | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Soltan Fringel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Elias Jaegerskiold | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30 |
Marc Hansconrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
Paule Pruegelknabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Bad Boy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
Worzum Sontacz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
Pat McPherson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 |
Czepnik Ropczkov | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
Claude Crosse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
Pavel Cszechniwitzki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Guy Fluet | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Klaus Banani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Chase Gannaway | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Manuel Pfeffer | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 28 |
1 for 6 (16.67%) | |
1 for 5 (20.00%) |
Ruben Renaud | ||
Knut Knutsen | ||
Vlad Tepes |
Ruben Renaud 27 saves out of 28 shots |
|
Jeff Glydecreme 20 saves out of 23 shots |
Attendance: 14000 |
Net Profit: $168.000,00 |
Icecrusher | 4 |
Festboecke | 7 |
Scoring: Heinz Daenenquark 4 (Hans Haelge, Imre Forintos) Alcides Mulatinho 2 (Hein Hammer, Kazuyuki Hakado) Alcides Mulatinho 3 (Thomas Kinold, Lars Eriksson) Kazuyuki Hakado 1 (Damon Boyle, Sean Lazybee) Kenny Gylling 2 (Tobias Trommler, Solver Oversveen) Florian Van-Der-Fejle 1 (Moussa Beye, Axl Connor) Solver Oversveen 2 (Jefferson Cavalho, Jan Loran) Axl Connor 3 (Tarek Snuekoe, Bentt Asmunsjur) Facundo Acosta 4 (Sergej Nasenbein, Nebojsa Krajevic) Axl Connor 4 (Henning Warzbuettel, Harvey Smurgeltown) Tarek Snuekoe 1 (Artyom Goriljov, Kermit Greening) |
|
Goalies: Icecrusher: Thibaud Venard Festboecke: Jonne Kumpulainen |