SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
07:24 | FERKELING 8 | (UNASSISTED) (SH) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:48 | V. SCHULZE | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
05:37 | I. CORTEXABAR | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
07:59 | K. JACKSON | BOARDING, Minor | |
08:02 | I. CORTEXABAR | CHARGING, Minor | |
08:26 | F. BORLAND | ELBOWING, Minor | |
14:56 | F. PIZZATELLA | SPEARING, Major | |
19:19 | A. HOHENSTAETTEN | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
01:26 | R. VAUGHN | FIGHTING, Major | |
01:26 | S. MULASHI | FIGHTING, Major | |
03:05 | C. GANNAWAY | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
05:15 | A. AAAKESON | HOOKING, Minor | |
11:50 | K. TAI | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
12:49 | H. FERKELING | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
15:15 | S. MULASHI | ROUGHING, Minor | |
16:10 | S. DOMESTOS | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
17:18 | D. EVIL | BOARDING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
03:29 | CONOTTE 2 | (FERKELING, AAAKESON) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:22 | S. MULASHI | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
02:36 | G. VANDEWALLETJES | ROUGHING, Minor (Served by Dean Youngblood) |
|
04:10 | R. TRIPPEROV | FIGHTING, Major | |
04:10 | A. HOHENSTAETTEN | FIGHTING, Major | |
06:30 | S. SHERRIFF | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
09:03 | K. JACKSON | ELBOWING, Minor | |
18:00 | I. CORTEXABAR | ROUGHING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pumu Lashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Akita Aaakeson | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
Giovanni Caccese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 |
Oleg Volkotrubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
Alvin Trygven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
Jimmy Milfhunter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
Fabio Pizzatella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Yves Conotte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
Bo Birkemose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Shane Sherriff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Hape Ferkeling | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
Rinat Tripperov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Iker Cortexabar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Vjatcheslav Schulze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Ricky Vaughn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Alexei Vernashin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Kyle Jackson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dean Youngblood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Sef Mulashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Sergio Domestos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
Frank Furter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
John Stewart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Angelo Pandretta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Fred Borland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Mika Harlekin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Shawn Stein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
Vadim Akintschitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Malcolm Brooks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Falk Land | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Ramasan Tagajev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
Chase Gannaway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Bad Forlegar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Kong Tai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Cesar Calumby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
Abdul v.Hohenstaettenn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 32 |
1 for 8 (12.50%) | |
0 for 11 (0.00%) |
Fabian Fickweiler | ||
Hape Ferkeling | ||
Ramasan Tagajev |
Fabian Fickweiler 32 saves out of 32 shots |
|
Govert VanDeWalletjes 20 saves out of 22 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Bomberle | 6 |
Knappen | 5 |
Scoring: Locomoter Mortis 8 (Jens Kulti, Massimo Lacci) Radek Havlat 5 (Narkis Limo, Charlie Braun) Radek Havlat 6 (Gavin Loomis, Antonio Perversi) Radek Havlat 7 (unknown, Bodo Grimmig) Locomoter Mortis 9 (Eric Heinrich, Sachar Torte) Narkis Limo 2 (Sebastian Milewski, unknown) Joona Katsipuu 5 (Halty Laine, Wilbur Overturf) Drakan Arkadejevic 12 (Aparato Consultatione, Thorsten Stanislawski) Klaas Feser 3 (unknown, Joseph McGrath) Al Cayda 10 (unknown, Jan-K-Alfred Lachnich) Joseph McGrath 1 (Bernd Beinsteller, Waldemar Poloch) |
|
Goalies: Bomberle: Leif Lundberg Knappen: Puun Naani |