SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
07:15 | HULVERSON 1 | (SORSA, JARALAHTI) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
07:33 | E. JAEGERSKIOLD | FIGHTING, Major | |
07:33 | O. BINFETTCHI | FIGHTING, Major | |
11:49 | G. UNMANN | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
13:20 | E. JAEGERSKIOLD | ELBOWING, Minor Game Misconduct (Served by Niklas Sunbelt) |
|
13:42 | S. KORKIAKANGAS | CROSS-CHECKING, Major | |
13:42 | G. SAIMITMIROW | BOARDING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
04:49 | H. VIDBACKEN | ELBOWING, Minor | |
09:33 | V. DRAGONER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
10:02 | A. NIEDERTAL | BOARDING, Major | |
18:23 | P. CERRANO | ELBOWING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
01:21 | H. STIGERS | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor (Served by Gottfried Unmann) |
|
06:18 | P. GRYSCHKA | HOOKING, Minor Game Misconduct (Served by Anders Ruum) |
|
08:21 | R. ROTWASSER | BOARDING, Minor | |
14:05 | H. STIGERS | ROUGHING, Minor (Served by Nino Vaginaro) |
|
14:06 | O. KAJAVIKEN | CHARGING, Minor | |
15:51 | S. TURNER | BOARDING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pedro Cerrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Elias Jaegerskiold | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Espen Laub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
Soini Korkiakangas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Sami Kivilahti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Haakan Vidbacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
Rodion Elyashkevich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Anders Ruum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
Ronny Rotwasser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
Fredrik Hulverson | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
Pettar Gryschka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Ove Kajaviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
Tuomi Sorsa | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
Niklas Sunbelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Kere Jaralahti | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Andreas Niedertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Francois Fauxpas | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Mattias Bornholdt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lasse Langhaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
John Stewart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 27 |
Nino Vaginaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
Gottfried Unmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Gery Kringel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Obi Acheampong | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Vince Larkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Ivan Trifftnicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Steven Turner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Connor Halliburton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Olympus Camela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Osama BinFettchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
Gaidanow Saimitmirow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26 |
Georgios Houlomi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Joseph Josephus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
Alfons Passgard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Vladimir Dragoner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Mike Abby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 20 | |
5 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 26 |
0 for 5 (0.00%) | |
0 for 8 (0.00%) |
Patrick Kelter | ||
Fredrik Hulverson | ||
Tuomi Sorsa |
Patrick Kelter 26 saves out of 26 shots |
|
Hamish Stigers 19 saves out of 20 shots |
Attendance: 18500 |
Net Profit: $222.000,00 |
Dauphants | 8 |
Lumberjack | 5 |
Scoring: Arnaud Lonard 1 (Mats Doeffsack, Chris del Castillo) Peter Sitzwohl 1 (Joakim Myhre, Frances Florida) Andreas Knock 1 (Gubben Molkebom, Bartholomaeus Seiler) Frances Florida 1 (Richard Kleiderschrank, Lars-Erik Jarryd) Bartholomaeus Seiler 1 (Kenny Svensson, Daniel Boman) Arnaud Lonard 2 (Mattias Grenstrom, Vilgot Sjoeman) Andreas Knock 2 (Gustav Carlsson, Bentt Asmunsjur) Mats Doeffsack 1 (Jens Kulti, Berg Salomansson) Mario Hana 1 (Marutli Kharte, Udo Hacke) Floyd McKracken 1 (Ulf-Arne Rattig, Calvin Clutterbeck) Andrea Gilardi 1 (Ruediger Regout, Samuel Schmid) Mario Hana 2 (Pablo Perezoso, Antonio Cacciavillani) Locomoter Mortis 1 (Jack Vincennes, Monti Papademos) |
|
Goalies: Dauphants: Manny Pages Lumberjack: Malcolm McGeown |