SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
02:58 | S. WESTWOOD | HIGHSTICKING, Major | |
03:38 | C. OLSEN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
03:38 | U. RAMANAUSKAS | HOOKING, Minor | |
08:41 | M. CANAGGIA | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
12:35 | M. MUELLER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
17:41 | H. HASS | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
19:58 | R. ROTWASSER | ELBOWING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:12 | OLSEN 10 | (SONNE) (PP) | |
03:28 | ROINE 11 | (MUELLER, KAUGUMOV) | |
18:17 | DECROIX 16 | (UNASSISTED) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
08:24 | K. MORGENTAU | ROUGHING, Minor | |
08:24 | J. WATTEPETKOVO | CHARGING, Minor | |
13:56 | R. KAUGUMOV | HOOKING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
13:36 | RAMANAUSKAS 11 | (GOMERA, WEST) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
04:15 | C. SONNE | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor Misconduct | |
04:33 | S. WESTWOOD | BOARDING, Minor | |
04:33 | S. DECROIX | ELBOWING, Minor | |
12:45 | F. FREY | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
15:41 | H. HASS | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
15:41 | S. DECROIX | BOARDING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank Frey | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Guiseppe Lanzilotti | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Angelo Pandretta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Christoph Sonne | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Bodil Boegitzoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Alexander Petrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Vjatcheslav Schulze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Christian Olsen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Fabio Pizzatella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
Sebastian Milewski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Deweye Ronayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Horst Hass | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Ronny Randale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
Summer Westwood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
Lubomir Alfaristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
John Newton | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Kalle Morgentau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolko Gomera | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
Frank Furter | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
Auvo Roine | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
Florian Doener | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ronny Rotwasser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Jiri Wattepetkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Mattia Canaggia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
Correy Slash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
Dean Youngblood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
Matawah Al-Daschami | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 |
Maik Mueller | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Thomas Becker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Uldis Ramanauskas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
Rafael Kaugumov | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Salty West | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Leith Dawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Mark Spritz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Sylvain Decroix | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 34 |
1 for 4 (25.00%) | |
1 for 4 (25.00%) |
Isspro Kawauchi | ||
Sylvain Decroix | ||
Auvo Roine |
Benjamin Buresch 31 saves out of 34 shots |
|
Isspro Kawauchi 27 saves out of 28 shots |
Attendance: 15500 |
Net Profit: $186.000,00 |
Bomberle | 6 |
Saltys | 5 |
Scoring: Locomoter Mortis 6 (Will Pepsy, Attila Hormidac) Corven Shaw 25 (unknown, Joaquin Basteros) Corven Shaw 26 (Nurlan Shtonk, Michael Stadlbauer) Corven Shaw 27 (unknown, Hector Incomparabile) Hector Incomparabile 7 (Aleksi Kauppila, Henry Bully) Corven Shaw 28 (unknown, unknown) Luciano Vacarri 4 (Robert Langer-Hansel, Jeppe Weedman) Luciano Vacarri 5 (Sam Fitta, Amado Cayo) Amado Cayo 1 (Reinhard April, Scott Miller) Sam Francisco 13 (Czaslaw Sulimir, Claas Melia) Marcus-Aurelius Belt 11 (Ole Kloakmester, Erwin Eisbrecher) |
|
Goalies: Bomberle: Fanta Melone Saltys: Kendall Moon |