SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
11:02 | M. COTTON | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
11:54 | D. RONAYNE | ELBOWING, Minor | |
19:51 | S. BRENAHAN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
19:51 | F. PIZZATELLA | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
01:17 | D. EVIL | BOARDING, Minor | |
02:27 | A. ROMIOSINI | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
04:10 | K. MORGENTAU | BOARDING, Minor | |
07:25 | M. COTTON | FIGHTING, Major | |
07:25 | W. OPIUMAI | FIGHTING, Major | |
10:36 | I. CORTEXABAR | ELBOWING, Minor | |
10:46 | F. DEMEL | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
11:19 | F. BUDVAR | CHARGING, Minor Game Misconduct (Served by Kyle Erey) |
|
11:19 | S. TURNER | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
12:42 | V. HYPIAEAE | BOARDING, Minor | |
12:42 | D. EVIL | KICKING, Major | |
M. COTTON | CHARGING, Major |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
13:29 | PANDRETTA 4 | (OLSEN) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
08:48 | V. SCHULZE | BOARDING, Minor | |
11:05 | C. SONNE | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor Misconduct | |
14:17 | F. PIZZATELLA | BOARDING, Minor | |
17:24 | F. DEMEL | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
18:18 | M. COTTON | ELBOWING, Minor | |
18:18 | S. WESTWOOD | HOOKING, Minor | |
18:34 | W. OPIUMAI | HOOKING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ed Funsch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Jacko Wasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Drakan Arkadejevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
Ryan Deluca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
Giovanni Brillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Whitey Powers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
Ville Hypiaeae | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Per Olsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
Achilles Romiosini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Shandan Brenahan | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Marc Cotton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
Harry Pankakke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
Frantisek Budvar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
Knut Kawulke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Frantisek Demel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
Kyle Erey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Steve White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Kai Kirsche | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oscar Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Angelo Pandretta | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
Christoph Sonne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Alexander Petrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Vjatcheslav Schulze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Christian Olsen | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
Fabio Pizzatella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Deweye Ronayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Horst Hass | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Mehmet Muztuerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
Iker Cortexabar | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23 |
Ronny Randale | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
Summer Westwood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Wakil Opiumai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Steven Turner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Doc Evil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
John Newton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
Kalle Morgentau | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 23 |
0 for 9 (0.00%) | |
0 for 4 (0.00%) |
Benjamin Buresch | ||
Angelo Pandretta | ||
Kai Flappert |
Kai Flappert 22 saves out of 23 shots |
|
Benjamin Buresch 19 saves out of 19 shots |
Attendance: 15500 |
Net Profit: $186.000,00 |
Powerdogs | 1 |
Bomberle | 15 |
Scoring: Germain Ayaliqueur 12 (unknown, Eevel Kneevel) Andrei Brezgunov 3 (Aleksi Kauppila, Christian Bierfreund) Wim Pissinger 6 (Sydney Canberra, Attila Hormidac) Locomoter Mortis 2 (Hector Incomparabile, Frank Frey) Wim Pissinger 7 (Kasper Jensen, Will Pepsy) Sebastian Milewski 2 (Fernando Boyamondo, Nurlan Shtonk) Wim Pissinger 8 (Michael Stadlbauer, Henry Bully) Hector Incomparabile 3 (Joaquin Basteros, Lucas Zberg) Eun-Kerl Lee 2 (Lorenz Brandner, Corven Shaw) Corven Shaw 11 (Alex Wyschiwaschsky, Nurlan Shtonk) Corven Shaw 12 (Michael Stadlbauer, Wim Pissinger) Wim Pissinger 9 (Locomoter Mortis, Sydney Canberra) Fernando Boyamondo 4 (Frank Frey, Lorenz Brandner) Wim Pissinger 10 (Kasper Jensen, Aleksi Kauppila) Corven Shaw 13 (Kasper Jensen, Frank Frey) Hector Incomparabile 4 (Hector Incomparabile, Sydney Canberra) |
|
Goalies: Powerdogs: Zakhele Nkeba Bomberle: Coo Joe |