SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:50 | SIEGTHORSSON 3 | (HANNOVER, BUCKLANDER) | |
13:02 | PARADISO 4 | (NEWTON, PASSGARD) (SH) | |
14:28 | HASS 1 | (SACKAROV, ROINE) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
07:52 | Y. CONOTTE | BOARDING, Minor | |
11:21 | B. MCDONALD | ELBOWING, Minor | |
15:32 | U. TAUSENPFUND | ROUGHING, Minor | |
18:54 | G. POPPENHOFEN | BOARDING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:43 | WESTWOOD 4 | (MCDONALD) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
03:28 | B. MCDONALD | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor | |
07:23 | K. SCHWARZENBRUNNER | FIGHTING, Major | |
07:23 | J. MILFHUNTER | FIGHTING, Major | |
12:49 | A. SIGRIDSSON | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
12:49 | Y. CONOTTE | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
13:40 | B. MCDONALD | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
15:46 | U. TAUSENPFUND | ELBOWING, Minor Misconduct | |
16:37 | A. RUUM | ELBOWING, Minor | |
18:49 | E. HANNOVER | CHARGING, Major | |
19:53 | X. LEBATRAN | BOARDING, Minor Game Misconduct (Served by Alfred Sigridsson) |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
12:48 | VOLKOTRUBOV 5 | (MORELLI, FLEETWOOD) | |
15:27 | ROINE 2 | (POPPENHOFEN) (SH) | |
17:30 | THUNDERPUSSY 2 | (GALLONE, HASS) | |
17:53 | LINGUINI 5 | (GALLONE, HASS) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:04 | O. YUNGELSON | ELBOWING, Minor | |
03:33 | J. MILFHUNTER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
15:13 | H. HASS | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auvo Roine | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Alfred Sigridsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
Anders Ruum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Giuseppe Linguini | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
Jonas Schlagabtausch | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 |
Obi Acheampong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
E-August v.Hannover | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Kev Schwarzenbrunner | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
Alabama Thunderpussy | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
Horst Hass | 1 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
Larry Gallone | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Xabier Lebatran | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Gerhard Poppenhofen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Niklas Sunbelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Valeri Sackarov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Uwe Tausenpfund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Eugene-Victor Tooms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Hakoon Siegthorsson | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Newton | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
Oleg Volkotrubov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Bob McDonald | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Oleg Yungelson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
Jimmy Milfhunter | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Summer Westwood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 |
Yves Conotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Bo Birkemose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
Shane Sherriff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
Rinat Tripperov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Mac Fleetwood | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Pavel Hrbak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
Mike Thunderstorm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Alfons Passgard | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Filippo Paradiso | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Cleverson Morelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Moussa Beye | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Mekh Kheledzaram | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 |
0 for 6 (0.00%) | |
0 for 7 (0.00%) |
Horst Hass | ||
Alabama Thunderpussy | ||
Larry Gallone |
Buck Bucklander 19 saves out of 22 shots |
|
Dov Shaham 20 saves out of 25 shots |
|
Sven Buechner 1 saves out of 1 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Dauphants | 6 |
Bomberle | 4 |
Scoring: Dominik Albrecht 4 (Eero Holappa, Phil Losophie) Lars Eriksson 3 (Gylfi Eigenthorsson, Mason Whataburner) Cap Hong 1 (Elviz Suezer, Beinhardt Rendite) Dominik Albrecht 5 (Christoph Elbracht, Giuseppe Siracusa) Lars Eriksson 4 (Jacek Tittkowski, unknown) Christoph Elbracht 2 (unknown, unknown) Joseph McGrath 4 (Claas Melia, Toporov Tovarish) Joseph McGrath 5 (Hans-Ruedi Haefeli, Eugen Winogradow) Antonio Perversi 4 (Bengt Uppsala, Karsten Maschmeyer) Hans-Ruedi Haefeli 7 (Krassimir Chaibov, Chris Schnell) |
|
Goalies: Dauphants: Franziska Brokelmann Bomberle: unknown |