SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
03:31 | DAMYT 8 | (VIELBA-VILLEGAS, TAUBLIND) | |
04:07 | TIC 7 | (BOEDEFELDT, NORIS) | |
10:50 | HARLEKIN 14 | (VIELBA-VILLEGAS, CALUMBY) (PP) | |
11:08 | SANTAGOSTINI 4 | (WANZ, WOSTOK) | |
17:55 | LAND 3 | (CALZONE-PREGO, PANDRETTA) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
05:44 | A. WHITEWASH | ROUGHING, Minor | |
10:20 | K. SCHWARZENBRUNNER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
18:14 | C. CALZONE-PREGO | FIGHTING, Major | |
18:14 | N. SCHIFFBAUER | FIGHTING, Game Misconduct |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:22 | DAMYT 9 | (TAGAJEV, HOHENSTAETTEN) | |
07:45 | CALUMBY 21 | (HOHENSTAETTEN, GRENOUILLE) (PP) | |
08:36 | DAMYT 10 | (TAGAJEV, WHITEWASH) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
00:52 | R. TAGAJEV | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
03:48 | S. PFIZERMAN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
06:25 | M. WANZ | CHARGING, Minor | |
07:14 | V. WOSTOK | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
08:27 | T. MUESLIRUERER | CHARGING, Minor | |
17:34 | A. WHITEWASH | ELBOWING, Minor | |
18:18 | T. MUESLIRUERER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
19:13 | R. GRENOUILLE | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
01:47 | G. VANDEWALLETJES | DELAY-OF-GAME, Minor (Served by Sergio Domestos) |
|
07:38 | S. DOMESTOS | ELBOWING, Minor | |
15:19 | B. SCHIBULSKY | CROSS-CHECKING, Double Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dean Youngblood | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Sef Mulashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Ariel Whitewash | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
Sergio Domestos | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
Raphael Grenouille | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 27 |
Jonas Taublind | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Angelo Pandretta | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Fred Borland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Claudio Calzone-Prego | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Luis Vielba-Villegas | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Ryan Damyt | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
Mika Harlekin | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
Turkan Muesliruerer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
Falk Land | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Ramasan Tagajev | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 |
Kong Tai | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Cesar Calumby | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Abdul v.Hohenstaettenn | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kev Schwarzenbrunner | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 25 |
Steve Pfizerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Roman Tic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
Piermarco Santagostini | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
Cord Hohse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Vladi Wostok | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Shannon Wilkinson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29 |
JeanJacques Villeroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Rafael Santos-Ferreira | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Pacifique Gatogato | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Vadim Akintschitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
Duffy Waldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28 |
Noah Schiffbauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Boris Schibulsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
Rusty Kruger | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Mitch Wanz | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
Ulrich Boedefeldt | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
Jacques Noris | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 31 | |
12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 26 |
2 for 5 (40.00%) | |
0 for 8 (0.00%) |
Ryan Damyt | ||
Ramasan Tagajev | ||
Govert VanDeWalletjes |
Govert VanDeWalletjes 24 saves out of 26 shots |
|
Benjamin Flower 10 saves out of 15 shots |
|
Percy Jackell 15 saves out of 16 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Knappen | 1 |
Pirates | 6 |
Scoring: Aparato Consultatione 11 (Wilbur Overturf, Matt Wurst) unknown (Will Evergrins, Henrik Lundell) Henrik Lundell 4 (Will Inima, unknown) Seemu Telaenne 1 (Aitar Boile, Angelo Mazzola) Will Evergrins 1 (Lucky Strike, James Pont) Seemu Telaenne 2 (Florian Schlitterer, Tom Wagner) Henrik Lundell 5 (Tracy Ducker, unknown) |
|
Goalies: Knappen: Klaus Koerper Pirates: Kaizer Bhakabhaka |