SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
08:35 | CLAY 4 | (PASTORINO, KAJAVIKEN) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
05:21 | R. GRENOUILLE | HOOKING, Minor | |
14:06 | C. MILLER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
16:29 | C. MILLER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:46 | KAEMPFER 2 | (POMADO, RANDRIAMANANA) (PP) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:51 | P. CSZECHNIWITZKI | HOOKING, Minor | |
14:10 | D. ZUCKER | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
16:30 | B. COCK | ROUGHING, Minor | |
18:37 | S. LAZYBEE | BOARDING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:45 | NISSEN 2 | (THUNDERSTORM, BUSTERS) | |
09:24 | SCHASCHLIK 3 | (MCQUEEN, KAEMPFER) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
01:27 | R. POMADO | CROSS-CHECKING, Double Minor | |
02:53 | H. RANDRIAMANANA | CHARGING, Minor | |
05:08 | D. ZUCKER | FIGHTING, Major | |
05:08 | R. GRENOUILLE | FIGHTING, Major | |
09:28 | L. KAEMPFER | ROUGHING, Minor | |
09:28 | L. BUSTERS | CHARGING, Minor | |
18:46 | S. MCQUEEN | BOARDING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
01:05 | S. MCQUEEN | FIGHTING, Major | |
01:05 | L. BUSTERS | FIGHTING, Major | |
01:34 | O. KAJAVIKEN | CHARGING, Minor |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Niedertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Kai Porsche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Stephane Duval | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
Larry Kubiak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
Dieter Zucker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
Sergio Checkquinho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Ferenc Schaschlik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25 |
Ricardo Pomado | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19 |
Steve McQueen | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
Tony Blade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spragley Flinchbow | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Alexander Petrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Lars Kaempfer | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
Ulf Haeggfeldt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Pavel Cszechniwitzki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Henri Randriamanana | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
Milo Aaakeson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
Kazu Kakinomoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernard Cock | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
Max Waxman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Mauricio Pastorino | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
Ove Kajaviken | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
LaShaun Busters | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
Raphael Grenouille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Kostas Samos | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 |
Byrge Nissen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
Baptiste Carton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
Pedro Cerrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
Sean Lazybee | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
Kele Ukulele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Leagol Dwimmerlaik | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
Michael Hovorka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
John Clay | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
Mike Thunderstorm | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
Steve Reed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Curry Miller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 30 |
1 for 6 (16.67%) | |
0 for 5 (0.00%) |
Kai Flappert | ||
Lars Kaempfer | ||
LaShaun Busters |
Kai Flappert 28 saves out of 30 shots |
|
Adi Positas 23 saves out of 25 shots |
Attendance: 20000 |
Net Profit: $192.000,00 |
Ponyboys | 27 |
Mojos | 1 |
Scoring: Ken Delight 3 (Jim Morrison, Bernhard Diener) Hoyas Verda 5 (Nick Rash, Roman Schreiber) Raimund Hufkotte 2 (Phil Losophie, Kaspar Speichel) Osama BinFettchi 6 (Johann Gerhardt, Norbert Piephahn) Dejan Meckarovski 1 (Ondrej Ustenko, Nkwape Mmutulana) Roman Schreiber 2 (Willi Ewigleben, Hanno Fehr) Ondrej Ustenko 8 (Anders Skoren, Uwe Zahnlos) Giuseppe Linguini 6 (Spud Bencer, Billy Hill) Osama BinFettchi 7 (Calvin Clutterbeck, Marc Cotton) Nkwape Mmutulana 1 (Fabrizio Aggressione, Kaspar Speichel) Antti Kapitalista 2 (Hoyas Verda, Jim Morrison) Anders Skoren 5 (Osama BinFettchi, Phil Losophie) Jim Morrison 5 (Osama BinFettchi, Hoyas Verda) Willi Ewigleben 2 (Norbert Piephahn, Kaspar Speichel) Antti Kapitalista 3 (Antti Kapitalista, Marc Cotton) Willi Ewigleben 3 (Hoyas Verda, Hoyas Verda) Dejan Meckarovski 2 (Nkwape Mmutulana, Nick Rash) Anders Skoren 6 (Nick Rash, Willi Ewigleben) Giuseppe Linguini 7 (Billy Hill, Raimund Hufkotte) Phil Losophie 1 (Hoyas Verda, Osama BinFettchi) Ken Delight 4 (Hoyas Verda, Nick Rash) Kaspar Speichel 5 (Nick Rash, Norbert Piephahn) Norbert Piephahn 2 (Willi Ewigleben, Giuseppe Linguini) Norbert Piephahn 3 (Billy Hill, Norbert Piephahn) Ondrej Ustenko 9 (Ondrej Ustenko, Hoyas Verda) Jim Morrison 6 (Anders Skoren, Willi Ewigleben) Kaspar Speichel 6 (Osama BinFettchi, Giuseppe Linguini) Cedrik Hetterberg 5 (Floyd McKracken, Lex Barker) |
|
Goalies: Ponyboys: Tore Waechter Mojos: Babak Klabauter |