SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
05:19 | DAWSON 1 | (DECROIX, RUUM) | |
14:49 | BEX 3 | (SCHWARZENBRUNNER, CARIBO) | |
16:29 | KADDOUR 1 | (EVIL) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
09:05 | F. DOENER | HIGHSTICKING, Double Minor | |
09:50 | S. RODIER | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
11:47 | I. CORTEXABAR | ROUGHING, Minor | |
11:54 | M. MUELLER | HIGHSTICKING, Minor | |
11:54 | T. FAUERBACH | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor Misconduct | |
19:03 | S. MCQUEEN | ROUGHING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
01:48 | PIZZATELLA 1 | (PANDRETTA, CORTEXABAR) | |
03:27 | FAUERBACH 1 | (WESTWOOD, OLSEN) (PP) | |
04:39 | DAWSON 2 | (ROINE, DECROIX) | |
11:30 | EVIL 2 | (UNASSISTED) (SH) | |
15:51 | PIZZATELLA 2 | (CORTEXABAR, PANDRETTA) | |
PENALTYS: | |||
02:32 | A. ROINE | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor | |
05:29 | L. ALFARISTI | GOALIE INTERERENCE, Minor | |
07:56 | L. LOETJOENEN | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
11:25 | M. MUZTUERK | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor | |
18:52 | S. WESTWOOD | ELBOWING, Minor |
SCORING: | |||
---|---|---|---|
No scoring. | |||
PENALTYS: | |||
02:58 | M. MUZTUERK | ELBOWING, Double Minor | |
04:04 | L. ALFARISTI | ROUGHING, Minor | |
06:05 | M. MUELLER | UNSPORTSMANLIKE-CONDUCT, Minor | |
08:27 | D. EVIL | ROUGHING, Minor | |
11:32 | S. FLINCHBOW | HOOKING, Minor | |
12:47 | A. ROINE | HOOKING, Minor | |
13:27 | M. AL-DASCHAMI | BOARDING, Minor | |
13:50 | S. FLINCHBOW | ELBOWING, Minor | |
13:50 | D. EVIL | CROSS-CHECKING, Minor Misconduct |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve McQueen | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Auvo Roine | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Florian Doener | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Anders Ruum | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
Jiri Wattepetkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
Jack Vincennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Vladimir Kerbazhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Kev Schwarzenbrunner | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
Spragley Flinchbow | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Matawah Al-Daschami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 27 |
Maik Mueller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Larry Kubiak | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Juan Caribo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Toni Bex | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
Leith Dawson | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
Fredrik Hulverson | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Sylvain Decroix | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
Lubomir Alfaristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | HT | IT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oscar Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Stephane Rodier | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Angelo Pandretta | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
Boris Raketov | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Yves Descolombiers | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Alan Kaddour | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
Christian Olsen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Fabio Pizzatella | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 |
Lauri Loetjoenen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 |
Horst Hass | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Mehmet Muztuerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Thomas Fauerbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
Iker Cortexabar | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
Ronny Randale | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Summer Westwood | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21 |
Doc Evil | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
John Newton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
Kalle Morgentau | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1. | 2. | 3. | OT | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35 |
0 for 7 (0.00%) | |
1 for 9 (11.11%) |
Fabio Pizzatella | ||
Leith Dawson | ||
Sylvain Decroix |
John Valmont 14 saves out of 19 shots |
|
Karl-Ede Hufeschreck 16 saves out of 16 shots |
|
Benjamin Buresch 22 saves out of 25 shots |
Attendance: 14000 |
Net Profit: $168.000,00 |
Saltys | 6 |
Bomberle | 3 |
Scoring: Aaron Hawkhust 1 (Marcus-Aurelius Belt, Tony Blade) Tony Blade 1 (Reinhard April, Ole Kloakmester) Reinhard April 1 (Claas Melia, Sam Francisco) Detlef Solochow 1 (Scott Miller, Herby Wackersdorf) Herby Wackersdorf 1 (unknown, Luciano Vacarri) Tony Blade 2 (Soeren Olofsson, Mattias Bornholdt) Corven Shaw 1 (Stevie Weiser, Sydney Canberra) Andrei Brezgunov 1 (Locomoter Mortis, Benjamin Hinterlader) Amedeo Gnocchi 1 (Steven Turner, Wal Mart) |
|
Goalies: Saltys: Kendall Moon Bomberle: Thomas Jung |